KFJC 89.7FM

whngr

Monday 10 February 2020 9:57pm to 1:58am

Time Artist/Title Album Label
10:00pm Vibrations, The   So Blue So Blue/ Love Me Like You Should Checker
10:05pm Ralph Nielsen & Chancellors   Scream Back From the Grave V2 Crypt Records
10:05pm Oblivians   Static Party Rock 'n Roll Holiday! Live in Sympathy for the Record Industry
10:09pm Soft Shoulder   Wellness Line (Move a New Way) Aerosol Can Stand Gilgongo Records
10:14pm Grosero   Taste of Bile Grosero Discos Mas
10:15pm Life's Blood   Never Make A Change s/t Vermiform
10:17pm Confuse   Fuckin' Lovers Hate War No War Fuckin War Self Produced
10:20pm Test   O Caos Que Entrenunca Adormene Struggle Session/ Test Genjing Records
10:24pm Wulkanaz   Skymmeng Wulkanaz Helter Skelter (Sweden)
10:27pm Black Cilice   Maze of Spirits Transfixion of Spirits Iron Bonehead Productions
10:35pm Dagger Lust   Peversion Divine Siege Bondage Adverse to The Godhead Vrasubatlat
10:41pm Demon   Forcats De L' Apocalypse Demo MMXIX Forbidden Sonority
10:45pm Acousma   Omnipresence Acousma High Fashion Industries
10:49pm Alaric   Shadow of Life Alaric Buried In Hell Records
10:54pm Lost System   Left Behind Left Behind Neck Chop Records
11:04pm Sixx   Between The Dying Sister Devil Nuclear War Now! Product
11:08pm Von   Von Satanic Blood Angel
11:15pm Vaal   Riten Van De Maankoning Ondood Rehearsal New Era Productions
11:22pm Icon of Curse   Indecipherable Ancient Texts Emanation of Hex Forbidden Sonority
11:34pm Icon of Curse   Abandoned At The Astral Altar Emanation of Hex Forbidden Sonority
11:43pm Sermon of Flames   Pillars of Filth, From Which Man Huing Himself Herald of The Untruth Forbidden Sonority
11:50pm Armagedda   Poetry From a Poisoned Mind Only True Believers Drakkar Productions
11:56pm Encoffinized   Interdimensional Abomination Chambers of Deprivation Maggot Stomp
11:59pm Goreaphobia   Cremate In Hate Vile Beast of Abomination Necroharmonic Productions
12:04am Ascended Dead   Ensnared For Eternity Ascended Dead Invictus
12:07am Ascended Dead   Dormant Souls Ascended Dead Invictus
12:15am Bonnacons of Doom   Argenta Bonnacons of Doom Rocket Recordings
12:22am FACS   Silencing Negative Houses Trouble In Mind
12:32am Grim   Dive Psycho Sun
12:35am Grim   Glorious Tower Psycho Sun
12:35am Deathprod   Black Transit of Jupiter's Third Satellite Occulting Disk Smalltown Supersound
12:45am Filmmaker   Federal Bestiary Unregulated Opal Tapes
12:47am Soft Issues   Personal Sewer Soft Issues Opal Tapes
12:54am Konstruktivists   White Design I Glennascaul Dark Entries
12:57am Before The Revival   Irrelevant Filament O0 WV Sorcerer Productions
1:02am Age Wave   Telephone Dreams Telephone Dreams Bathetic
1:05am Ambarchi, Oren   Bleeding Shadow Destinationless Desire Touch
1:15am Hanson, Sten   Untitled Text-Sound Compositions Fylkingen Records
1:29am Eye of Time, The   Exarchia, Athens, Greece, Spetember 2008 - February 2009 Acoustic Denovali Records
1:36am Andersen, Kristian Eidnes / Von Trier, Lars   Lascia Ch.io Pianga Epilogue Antichrist Cold Spring Records UK
1:38am Andersen, Kristian Eidnes / Von Trier, Lars   Credits Pt. 1 Antichrist Cold Spring Records UK
1:40am Cold Cave / Prurient   Stars Explode Stars Explode Hospital Productions
1:47am Bohren & Der Club of Gore   Mitleid Lady (side 2) Mitleid Lady Southern Records
1:57am Shumoto & The Byrde   For Pauline Sea Will Carry Me, The Self Released
Copyright © 2020 KFJC 89.7 FM
12345 S. El Monte Road Los Altos Hills, California 94022
Contact  ·  Public Inspection File